Supportersclub David en Mathieu van der Poel

 

Veldritkalender 2018-2019 (*) 


September 2018

29/09/2018       zaterdag             Poprad (DAVID)


Oktober 2018

6/10/2018         zaterdag             Lutterbach (DAVID)

6/10/2018         zaterdag             Meulebeke - Brico Cross

7/10/2018         zondag               GP Mario De Clercq – Ronse Brico Cross

7/10/2018         zondag               Aigle - EKZ Cross Tour

13/10/2018       zaterdag             Rapencross Lokeren - Brico Cross

14/10/2018       zondag               Gieten - Telenet Superprestige

18/10/2018       donderdag         Ardooie - Kermiscross

20/10/2018       zaterdag             Boom - Telenet Superprestige

21/10/2018       zondag               Bern- Wereldbeker

23/10               dinsdag               Nacht van Woerden

27/10/2018       zaterdag             GP Neerpelt - Soudal Classics

28/10/2018       zondag               Internationale Cyclocross Contern

28/10/2018       zondag               Ruddervoorde - Telenet Superprestige


November 2018

1/11/2018         donderdag         Koppenbergcross Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee

4/11/2018         zondag               Rosmalen - Europees Kampioenschap

10/11/2018       zaterdag             Jaarmarktcross Niel - DVV Trofee

11/11/2018       zondag               Asper-Gavere - Telenet Superprestige

17/11/2018       zaterdag             Tabor - Wereldbeker

18/11/2018       zondag               Hittnau - EKZ Cross Tour

18/11/2018       zondag               Flandriencross Hamme - DVV Trofee

24/11/2018       zaterdag             Charles Ambiancecross Wachtebeke

25/11/2018      zondag                Koksijde - Wereldbeker


December 2018

1/12/2018        zaterdag             Hasselt - Soudal Classics

2/12/2018         zondag               Zilvermeercross

8/12/2018         zaterdag             Essen - Brico Cross

9/12/2018         zondag               Eschenbach - EKZ Cross Tour

9/12/2018         zondag               Vlaamse Druivencross - Overijse

15/12/2018       zaterdag             Scheldecross Antwerpen - DVV Trofee

16/12/2018       zondag               Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige

22/12/2018       zaterdag             Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics

23/12/2018       zondag               Namen - Wereldbeker

26/12/2018       woensdag          Heusden-Zolder - Wereldbeker

28/12/2018       vrijdag                Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee

29/12/2018       zaterdag             Bredene - Brico Cross

30/12/2018       zondag               Diegem - Telenet Superprestige


Januari 2019

1/01/2019         dinsdag               GP Sven Nys Baal - DVV Trofee

2/01/2019         woensdag          Meilen - EKZ Cross Tour

5/01/2019         zaterdag             Gullegem

6/01/2019         zondag               Leuven - Soudal Classics

13/01/2019       zondag               Huijbergen - Nederlands kampioenschap

14/01/2019       maandag            Otegem

20/01/2019       zondag               Pont-Château - Wereldbeker

26/01/2019       zaterdag             Kasteelcross Zonnebeke

26/01/2019       zaterdag             Rucphen

27/01/2019       zondag               GP Adrie Van der Poel Hoogerheide - Wereldbeker


Februari 2019

3/02/2019         zondag               Bogense - Wereldkampioenschap

6/02/2019         woensdag          Parkcross Maldegem - Brico Cross

9/02/2019         zaterdag             Krawatencross Lille - DVV Trofee

10/02/2019       zondag               Aardbeiencross Hoogstraten - Telenet Superprestige

16/02/2019       zaterdag             Noordzeecross Middelkerke - Telenet Superprestige

17/02/2019       zondag               Vestingcross Hulst - Brico Cross

20/02/2019       woensdag          Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics

23/02/2019       zaterdag             Kleicross Lebbeke

24/02/2019       zondag               Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle

(*) Wijzigingen onder voorbehoud